Vivotek SFP Transceiver MMF LC, 1312nm, 2Km, -40c-85c

Vivotek SFP Transceiver MMF LC, 1312nm, 2Km, -40c-85c

You must be logged in to be able to place orders

Industral Gigabit Mini GBIC Multi Mode 1312nm 2km, LC Connector
Model/Product no.: SFP-1000-MM13-02I
Stock status: 8 pcs. in stock
Stock Location DSV Horsens